CoV-GLUE | Countries | Country

CoV-GLUE Country Lineages: KYRGYZSTAN

Table of lineages and their respective (filtered) sequence count in country 'KYRGYZSTAN'. Week 0 of the epidemic corresponds to 22nd - 28th December 2020 (inclusive). The table is initially sorted by Lineage Count, click on column headings to re-sort.

CountryLineageCountEarliestWeekLatestWeek24252627282930
KYRGYZSTANAll2024301120271
KYRGYZSTANB.1.11724291120160
KYRGYZSTANB.1.1.366130300000001
KYRGYZSTANB.1.1.269128280000100
KYRGYZSTANB.1129290000010