CoV-GLUE | Countries | Country

CoV-GLUE Country Lineages: HONDURAS

Table of lineages and their respective (filtered) sequence count in country 'HONDURAS'. Week 0 of the epidemic corresponds to 22nd - 28th December 2020 (inclusive). The table is initially sorted by Lineage Count, click on column headings to re-sort.

CountryLineageCountEarliestWeekLatestWeek545556575859606162636465666768697071727374757677787980818283
HONDURASAll11654831217021600000104211010660268000202
HONDURASB.1.62859578100020000000000413710400225000100
HONDURASB.1.627225576021201700000000430000020000000
HONDURASA.2.586081000000100000000000006000000100
HONDURASB.1.63675977000001400000000100000001000000
HONDURASB.145777000200000000000000000011000000
HONDURASB.1.59636069000000200000000100000000000000
HONDURASP.1.1027373000000000000000000020000000000
HONDURASB.1.116060000000100000000000000000000000
HONDURASB.1.1.51916666000000000000100000000000000000
HONDURASB.1.216060000000100000000000000000000000
HONDURASB.1.39615757000100000000000000000000000000
HONDURASAY.11318383000000000000000000000000000001
HONDURASB.1.61917777000000000000000000000001000000
HONDURASB.1.1.716969000000000000000100000000000000
HONDURASB.1.60915454100000000000000000000000000000
HONDURASAY.4318383000000000000000000000000000001
HONDURASB.1.63417676000000000000000000000010000000
HONDURASB.1.63116969000000000000000100000000000000