CoV-GLUE | Countries | Country

CoV-GLUE Country Lineages: GUINEA-BISSAU

Table of lineages and their respective (filtered) sequence count in country 'GUINEA-BISSAU'. Week 0 of the epidemic corresponds to 22nd - 28th December 2020 (inclusive). The table is initially sorted by Lineage Count, click on column headings to re-sort.

CountryLineageCountEarliestWeekLatestWeek1213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758
GUINEA-BISSAUAll10912581100001320000000000000000000000000000000007310514
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.1.7315458000000000000000000000000000000000000000000729310
GUINEA-BISSAUAY.6124-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUAY.3417-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUAY.229-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.16182000000013200000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.617.26-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.1.4203575800000000000000000000000000000000000000000000021
GUINEA-BISSAUB.12125810000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.5252-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.3511585800000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.177.731585800000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001
GUINEA-BISSAUAY.391-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.177.521555500000000000000000000000000000000000000000001000
GUINEA-BISSAUAY.1111-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUAY.431-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUB.1.4801565600000000000000000000000000000000000000000000100
GUINEA-BISSAUAY.16.11-1-100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
GUINEA-BISSAUA1131301000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000