CoV-GLUE | Countries | Country

CoV-GLUE Country Lineages: EL_SALVADOR

Table of lineages and their respective (filtered) sequence count in country 'EL_SALVADOR'. Week 0 of the epidemic corresponds to 22nd - 28th December 2020 (inclusive). The table is initially sorted by Lineage Count, click on column headings to re-sort.

CountryLineageCountEarliestWeekLatestWeek3839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172737475767778798081828384
EL_SALVADORAll151388420004000000000000000000000000000957400600061000017
EL_SALVADORA.2.5527084000000000000000000000000000000002761004000480002
EL_SALVADORB.1.627197072000000000000000000000000000000001801000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.63116708400000000000000000000000000000000900002000000005
EL_SALVADORB.1.62813708400000000000000000000000000000000800000000220001
EL_SALVADORB.1.427127072000000000000000000000000000000001101000000000000
EL_SALVADORC.3710708400000000000000000000000000000000310000000000006
EL_SALVADORB.17387020002000000000000000000000000000300000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.4295707200000000000000000000000000000000401000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.1.74708400000000000000000000000000000000300000000000001
EL_SALVADORB.1.1.4162707000000000000000000000000000000000200000000000000
EL_SALVADORAY.541848400000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001
EL_SALVADORP.11707000000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.1.5191707000000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.11707000000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.21424200001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.3111707000000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.5211707000000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000
EL_SALVADORAY.201848400000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001
EL_SALVADORB.1.3021424200001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
EL_SALVADORA.2.5.11707000000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000
EL_SALVADORB.1.5611707000000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000