CoV-GLUE | Countries | Country

CoV-GLUE Country Lineages: CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLIC

Table of lineages and their respective (filtered) sequence count in country 'CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLIC'. Week 0 of the epidemic corresponds to 22nd - 28th December 2020 (inclusive). The table is initially sorted by Lineage Count, click on column headings to re-sort.

CountryLineageCountEarliestWeekLatestWeek46474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICAll115467010221211001134117914060001
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.6205062700000000000000000128060001
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICAY.11114-1-10000000000000000000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.11349640001011100001100112000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.1.71256640000000000110010133000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.619950640000100000000001421000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICAY.46.43-1-10000000000000000000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.2358580000000000001000000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.466.1258590000000000001100000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.525259630000000000000100010000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.1.359149490001000000000000000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.351159590000000000000100000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICA.23.1151510000010000000000000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.416146461000000000000000000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB.1.160148480010000000000000000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICB1-1-10000000000000000000000000
CENTRAL_AFRICAN_REPUBLICA.21148480010000000000000000000000