CoV-GLUE | Countries | Country

CoV-GLUE Country Lineages: CABO_VERDE

Table of lineages and their respective (filtered) sequence count in country 'CABO_VERDE'. Week 0 of the epidemic corresponds to 22nd - 28th December 2020 (inclusive). The table is initially sorted by Lineage Count, click on column headings to re-sort.

CountryLineageCountEarliestWeekLatestWeek41424344454647484950515253545556575859
CABO_VERDEAll46415920002022002068031261
CABO_VERDEB.11241582000201000002100310
CABO_VERDEB.1.1.420954580000000000000400410
CABO_VERDEB.1.160548580000000100200001010
CABO_VERDEB.1.369454570000000000000200200
CABO_VERDEB.1.1.7456580000000000000001120
CABO_VERDEL.2447560000001100001001000
CABO_VERDEB.1.517353540000000000002100000
CABO_VERDEB.1.1158580000000000000000010
CABO_VERDEB.1.2157570000000000000000100
CABO_VERDEB.1.36.29159590000000000000000001
CABO_VERDEB.1.177.44153530000000000001000000
CABO_VERDEB.1.177157570000000000000000100