CoV-GLUE | Countries | Country

CoV-GLUE Country Lineages: BURUNDI

Table of lineages and their respective (filtered) sequence count in country 'BURUNDI'. Week 0 of the epidemic corresponds to 22nd - 28th December 2020 (inclusive). The table is initially sorted by Lineage Count, click on column headings to re-sort.

CountryLineageCountEarliestWeekLatestWeek74757677787980818283
BURUNDIAll63748345000000054
BURUNDIAY.4638748321000000035
BURUNDIB.1.617.218838300000000018
BURUNDIB.1.351574751400000000
BURUNDIAY.9.2183830000000001
BURUNDIB.1.1.7174741000000000